Sezóna 2017 – 2018

 

Rk. Družstvo Záp. Skóre Body
1.  Chlumčany „B“  15  47:26 35
2.  Blovice  15  42:15 34
3.  Kasejovice  15  38:20 34
4.  Klášter  15  48:24 28
5.  Žinkovy  15  38:22 27
6.  Spálené Poříčí  15  25:20 25
7.  Nepomuk „B“  15  28:33 25
8.  Dobřany  15  39:33 23
9.  Radkovice  15  34:34 22
10.  Starý Smolivec  15  31:28 19
11.  Vstiš  15  18:37 14
12.  Merklín  15  24:59 12
13.  Předenice   15  31:47 11
14.  Chotěšov „B“  15  15:60 6

 

1. 26.8 SO 17:00 Předenice Chotěšov „B“ 5:2
Branky: 36. Mašek Josef, 39. Durkoš Stanislav, 50. Hasenohrl Pavel, 51. Mašek Jan, 55. Bernášek Jakub, 67. Frank Václav, 80. Zelenka Marek
2. 2.9 SO 17:00 Radkovice Předenice 2:1
Branky: 21. Brada Václav, 47. Myška Marcel, 91. Brada Václav
3. 9.9 SO 17:00 Předenice Blovice 2:4
Branky: 4. Frank Václav, 39. Laibl Ondřej, 57. Housek Václav, 69. Diviš Josef, 70. Davídek Václav, 77. Fleissig Patr
4. 17.9 NE 16:30 Vstiš Předenice 2:1
Branky: 37. Vodička Ondřej, 62. Procházka David, 70. Vodička Ondřej
5. 23.9 SO 16:30 Předenice Spálené Poříčí 2:4
Branky: 3. Novotný Vojtěch, 11. Kalista Karel, 12. Mošna Ladislav, 14. Tupý Jakub, 62. Bernášek Jakub, 76. Bernášek Jakub
6. 30.9 SO 16:00 Dobřany Předenice 6:2
Branky: 6. Schovánek Jaroslav, 14. Brožík Michal, 30. Brožík Michal, 32. Smetana Patrik, 49. Trdlička Petr, 67. Jakub Bernášek, 81. Tušek Martin, 85. Bruml Martin
7. 7.10 SO 16:00 Předenice Kasejovice 2:4
Branky:4. Zelenka Marek, 11. Šimůnek Jan, 47. Fiala Martin, 54. Škyrta Martin, 69. Radek Jirák (p.), 90. Škyrta Martin
8. 14.10 SO 15:30 Klášter Předenice 2:1
Branky: 18. Bernášek Jakub, 67. Ptáček Marek, 90. Ptáček Marek
9. 21.10 SO 15:30 Předenice Starý Smolivec 2:3 pk
Branky: 32. Jirák Radek, 68. Mašek Josef, 88. Strejc Otomar, 90. Šíma Jiří
10. 28.10 SO 14:30 Předenice Žinkovy 0:2
Branky: 11. Niemkiewicz David, 14. Šneberk Miroslav
11. 4.11 SO 14:00 Nepomuk „B“ Předenice 5:4 pk
Branky: 12. Viktora Antonín, 19. Mašek Jan, 26. Frank Václav, 31. Bernášek Jakub, 51. Březák Vladimír, 53. Bruml Martin, 60. Švec Miroslav, 66. Baran Marek
12. 11.11 SO 14:00 Předenice Chlumčany „B“ 4:3
Branky: 2. Štolle Dominik, 20. Bernášek Jakub, 33. Frank Václav, 35. Tomášek Lukáš, 37. Bernášek Jakub, 43. Zíka Michal, 73. Majer Josef
13. 18.11 SO 14:00 Merklín Předenice 5:3
Branky: 21. Liška Michal, 32. Tesárek Daniel, 33. Liška Jaromír, 40. Mašek Josef, 45. Jirák Radek, 54. Liška Jaromír, 73. Frank Václav, 93. Liška Jaromír
Kolo          Datum Den Hodina Zápas                                                                  Výsledek
14. 8.5 (přeloženo) NE 10:15 Chotěšov „B“ Předenice :
Branky:
15.          31.3. SO 16:30 Předenice Radkovice 0:5
Branky: 7. Brada Josef, 18. Pánovec Tomáš, 84. Brada Václav, 85. Pánovec Tomáš, 90. Brada Václav
16.           7.4. SO 16:30 Blovice „A“ Předenice 0:2
Branky: 23. Jirák Radek, 67. Bernášek Jakub
17.          14.4. SO 16:30 Předenice Vstiš :
Branky:
18.          21.4. SO 17:00 Spálené Pořičí Předenice :
Branky:
19.         28.4. SO 17:00 Předenice Dobřany :
Branky:
20.          5.5. SO 17:00 Kasejovice Předenice :
Branky:
21.         12.5. SO 17:00 Předenice Klášter :
Branky:
22.        19.5. SO 17:00 Starý Smolivec Předenice :
Branky:
23.       26.5. SO 17:00 Žinkovy Předenice :
Branky:
24.      2.6. SO 17:00 Předenice Nepomuk „B“ :
Branky:
25.    10.6. NE 17:00 Clumčany „B“ Předenice :
Branky:
26.    16.6. SO 17:00 Předenice Merklín :
Branky: