Sezóna 2016 – 2017

TABULKA – 2016/2017

Rk. Družstvo Záp. Skóre Body
1. Losiná 26 89:38 61
2. Merklín 26 90:72 50
3. Žinkovy 26 60:40 47
4. Starý Smolivec 26 53:42 44
5. Kasejovice 26 62:63 43
6. Chotěšov „B“ 26 41:57 39
7. Klášter, z.s. 26 64:64 37
8. Nepomuk „B“ 26 68:56 36
9. Předenice 26 55:63 34
10. Dobřany 26 47:79 34
11. Stod 26 57:61 33
12. Radkovice 26 45:52 32
13. SK Hradec 1946 26 38:60 30
14. Zdemyslice 26 49:71 26

Odehraná utkání:

1. 20.8. SO 17:00 Předenice Zdemyslice 2 : 1
Branky: 24. Kvídera Pavel, 37. Bernášek Jakub – 80. Černík Vojtěch
2. 27.8. SO 17:00 Předenice Dobřany 6 : 0
Branky: 22. Mašek Josef, 28. Bernášek Jakub, 40. Kvídera Pavel, 31. Bernášek Jakub, 51. Mašek Josef, 87. Kvídera Pavel
3. 3.9. SO 17:00 Stod Předenice 5 : 1
Branky: 4. Höfler Filip, 18. Höfler Filip, 44. Terber Michal, 50. Výrut Karel, 79. Tlustý Tomáš – 54. Pech Tadeáš
4. 10.9. SO 17:00 Předenice Losiná 2 : 1
Branky: 16. Procházka David, 44. Jirák Radek (pen.) – 34. Šindelář Libor
5. 17.9. SO 16:30 Smolivec Předenice 1 : 0
Branky: 6. Strejc Jan
6. 24.9. SO 16:30 Předenice Radkovice 5 : 1
Branky: 4. Mašek Josef, 29. Kvídera Pavel, 51. Kasl David, 80. Kasl David, 84. Bernášek Jakub – 37. Kučera Tomáš
7. 2.10. NE 10:15 Chotěšov B Předenice 0 : 2
Branky: 50. Bruml Martin, 55. Brabec Tomáš (vl.)
8. 8.10. SO 16:00 Předenice Kasejovice 5 : 1
Branky: 2. Mašek Josef, 5. Bernášek Jakub, 8. Bruml Martin, 40. Mašek Kamil, 45. Bernášek Jakub – 75. Škyrta Martin
9. 15.10. SO 15:30 Hradec Předenice 1 : 0
Branky: 22. Mašek Kamil (vl.)
10. 22.10. SO 15:30 Předenice Klášter 5 : 0
Branky: 9. Bernášek Jakub, 33. Frank Václav, 45. Bernášek Jakub, 57. Bruml Martin, 66. Kasl David
11. 29.10. SO 14:30 Merklín Předenice 5 : 3
Branky: 5. Grüner Tomáš, 16. Fořt Michal, 27. Fořt Michal, 40. Hrádek Jakub, 83. Bláha Jan – 42. Kadlec Jan, 61. Frank Václav, 74. Jirák Radek (pen.)
12. 5.11. SO 14:00 Předenice Žinkovy 1 : 2
Branky: 23. Kasl David – 60. Šneberk Miroslav, 73. Niemkiewicz David (pen.)
13. 12.11. SO 10:30 Nepomuk B Předenice 6 : 0
Branky: 15. Švec Václav, 16. Vokurka Jakub, 65. Slach Jiří (pen.), 28. Vokurka Jakub, 75. Slach Jiří, 87. Slach Jiří
14. 18.3 SO 15:00 Zdemyslice Předenice 2 : 3
Branky: 45. Šilhánek Tomáš, 55. Monhart Aleš – 28. Polívka Aleš (vl.), 32. Bruml Martin, 57. Jeslínek Martin (vl.)
15. 25.3 SO 15:00 Dobřany Předenice 3 : 2
Branky: 48. Smetana Patrik, 53. Bouček Václav, 68. Zeman Milan – 42. Mašek Josef, 60. Bruml Martin
16. 1.4 SO 16:30 Předenice Stod 1:2 (pk 2:3)
Branky: 55. Terber Michal, 90+2 Frank Václav
17. 8.4 SO 16:30 Losiná Předenice 6:1
Branky: 7. Veleman Martin, 33. Mašek Josef, 41. Tic Ondřej, 67. Hrach Tomáš, 74. Mašek Jan (vl.), 82. Bodanský Martin, 85. Tic Ondřej
18. 15.4 SO 17:00 Předenice Starý Smolivec 0:3
Branky: 3. Bouše Karel, 54. Trhlík František, 88. Hrkel Martin
19. 22.4 SO 17:00 Radkovice Předenice 2:3
Branky: 6. Kučera Tomáš, 25. Jakub Bernášek, 30. Březina František, 64. Tomáš Kadlec, 72. Jan Sloup
20. 29.4 SO 17:00 Předenice Chotěšov „B“ 2:1 (pk 3:2)
Branky: 56. Vebr Lukáš, 62. Kadlec Tomáš
21. 6.5 SO 17:00 Kasejovice Předenice 2:0
Branky: 70. Jakubčík Tomáš, 84. Fous Adam
22. 14.5 SO 17:00 Předenice SK Hradec 1946 4:2
Branky: 30. Mašek Josef, 33. Fořt Tomáš, 52. Bernášek Jakub, 60. Kadera Luboš, 81. Hrdina Jiří, 90. Kadlec Tomáš
23. 20.5 SO 17:00 Klášter, z.s. Předenice 5:1
Branky: 32. Pelikán Libor, 53. Kadlec Tomáš, 62. Pekárek Tomáš, 66. Velíšek Petr, 69. Pekárek Tomáš, 84. Suko Michal
24. 27.5 SO 17:00 Předenice Merklín 3:4
Branky: 21. Regner Zdeněk, 38. Voráček Martin, 44. Bruml Martin, 49. Voráček Martin, 71. Voráček Martin, 78. Mašek Jan, 89. Bernášek Jakub
25. 3.6 SO 17:00 Žinkovy Předenice 5:1
Branky: 5. Pavlíček Zdeněk, 17. Doričák Jaromír, 45. Trojánek Jiří, 60. Šneberk Miroslav, 80. Jirák Radek, 85. Doričák Jaromír
25. 10.6 SO 14:00 Předenice Nepomuk „B“ 3:4 (pk 1:4)
Branky: 11. Bernášek Jakub, 44. Slach Jiří, 59. Šver Miroslav, 64. Šmíd David, 70. Kadlec Jan, 76. Kadlec Jan